The Borough of Harrow Swimming Club

admin@harrowswim.club

07900605518

SquadsTimetable

Monday

  • Stroke Development

    -

    Gill Muir

  • Performance

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • County Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

  • Foundation

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • Junior Advanced

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Harrison Hill

  • Performance

    -

    St Margarets

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Helen Ford

  • Club

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Bradley Hill

Tuesday

  • Performance

    -

    St. Helens-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    St. Helens

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Age

    -

    St. Helens-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Development

    -

    St. Helens-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Stroke Development

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Age

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School Boys Gym

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    Sir James Altham-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School Boys Gym

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Development

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School Boys Gym

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth Development

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Club

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

Friday

  • County Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Performance

    -

    St. Margaret-Land Training

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    St. Margarets-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

Saturday

  • Performance

    -

    HLC- Gym Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Regional Age

    -

    HLC-Gym Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Bradley Hill

  • County Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Stroke Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

  • Club

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

Sunday

  • Youth Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Helen Ford

  • Club

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • County Age

    -

    St. Margarets-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Stroke Development

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • Junior Advanced

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Harrison Hill

  • Foundation

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

EASTER HOLIDAY TIMETABLE

Please note that there will be no squad training due to the Easter Bank Holidays on the following dates:

  • Friday 19th April – Good Friday
  • Sunday 21st April – Easter Sunday
  • Monday 22nd April – Bank Holiday Monday

All swimmer should aim to pick up alternative sessions to make their squads training requirements.