Menu

The Borough of Harrow Swimming Club

Squads Timetable

Click on each squad's name to view its own timetable

Monday

  • Performance

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • County Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

  • Foundation

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • Junior Advanced

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Harrison Hill

  • Performance

    -

    St Margarets

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Helen Ford

  • Club

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Bradley Hill

Tuesday

  • Performance

    -

    St. Helens-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    St. Helens

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Age

    -

    St. Helens-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Development

    -

    St. Helens-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

Wednesday

Thursday

  • Stroke Development

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Age

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School Boys Gym

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    Sir James Altham-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School Boys Gym

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Development

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School Boys Gym

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth Development

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Club

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    Land Training-Claremont School

    Daniel Andrawos

Friday

  • County Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Performance

    -

    St. Margaret-Land Training

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    St. Margarets-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

Saturday

  • Performance

    -

    HLC- Gym Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Regional Age

    -

    HLC-Gym Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Performance

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Robert Crofts

  • Regional Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • County Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

  • Youth&Masters

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Bradley Hill

  • County Age

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Stroke Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Gill Muir

  • Club

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

Sunday

  • Youth Development

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Helen Ford

  • Club

    -

    HLC-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • County Age

    -

    St. Margarets-Pool Session

    Daniel Andrawos

  • Stroke Development

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

  • Junior Advanced

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Harrison Hill

  • Foundation

    -

    St. Margaret-Pool Session

    Callum Hill

PHONE:

07920 181250
ADMIN HOURS

MON-FRI 09:00 - 18:30
SAT-SUN 10:00 - 14:00
Email:

admin@harrowswim.club
Address:

Borough of Harrow Swimming Club
Harrow Leisure Centre
Christchurch Ave, Harrow HA3 5BD

Contact us

Call Now Button